919887228888 919887228888
Shri Sawariya Nursery & Jiya Fruit Plants Supplier


Products



  • Java Plum Plant

    Height When Fully Grown : 15 Feet x 30 feet

    Feature : Fast Growth

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Soil Type : Brown Soil

    Application : Garden

    Enquiry Now

    Java Plum Plant

  • Sapodilla Plant

    Application : Outdoor Plants

    Feature : Enchanting Appearance, Excellent Growth

    Height : 5 Feet

    Soil Specific : Brown Soil

    Storing Period : 1 Year

    Enquiry Now

    Sapodilla Plant

  • Green Apple Ber Plant

    Soil Specific : Acidic, Alkaline, Clay, Loamy, Well Drained

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Plantation Size : Upto 3 Feet

    Production Start Time : Within 8 to 9 months

    Use : Outdoor Plants

    Enquiry Now

    Green Apple Ber Plant

  • Guava Plant

    Application : Garden, House, Park

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Green

    Feature : Easy Storage, Fast Growth, Fresh, High Yield

    Benefits : Gives Tasty Fruits

    Enquiry Now

    Guava Plant

  • Tamarind Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Brown

    Packaging Type : Pp Bag

    Feature : High Nutritional, High Quality

    Taste : Sweet And Sour

    Enquiry Now

    Tamarind Plant

  • Kagzi Lemon Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Maturity : 99%

    Color : Yellow

    Taste : Sour

    Features : Eco-friendly, Longer Shelf Life

    Enquiry Now

    Kagzi Lemon Plant

  • Kashmiri Apple Plant

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Packaging Type : Plastic Bag

    Fruit Taste : Very Sweet

    Enquiry Now

    Kashmiri Apple Plant

  • Kolkata Lemon Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Product Type : Natural Plant

    Maturity : 99%

    Color : Yellow

    Taste : Sour

    Enquiry Now

    Kolkata Lemon Plant

  • Lemon Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Maturity : 99%

    Color : Green, Yellow

    Variety : Hybrid

    Taste : Sour

    Enquiry Now

    Lemon Plant

  • Litchi Plant

    Height when Fully Grown : 7 to 11 feet

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth

    Soil Specific : Clay

    Uses : Used in medicines, Used for preparing different type of dishes

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Enquiry Now

    Litchi Plant

  • Mango Plant

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure, Well Watered

    Height when Fully Grown : 3 - 12 Feet

    Leaf Color : Green

    Pack Type : Packet

    Enquiry Now

    Mango Plant

  • Sweet Lemon Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Product Type : Natural Plant

    Maturity : 99%

    Color : Green

    Variety : Hybrid

    Enquiry Now

    Sweet Lemon Plant

  • Papaya Plant

    Height when Fully Grown : 10 - 15 Feet

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Harvesting : 10-12 months after planting

    Suitable Temperature : 20 to 30 C

    Features : Naturally Grown, Finely cultivated

    Enquiry Now

    Papaya Plant

  • Red Apple Ber Plant

    Soil Specific : Alkaline, Loamy, Well Drained

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Fruit Color : Red

    Packaging Type : Packets

    Enquiry Now

    Red Apple Ber Plant

  • Red Dragon Fruit Plant

    Botanical Name : Hylocereus Undatus

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Water Requirement : With in 15 Days

    Soil Specific : Sandy, Loamy

    Temperature (deg. Celsius) : Can tolerate high temp

    Enquiry Now

    Red Dragon Fruit Plant

  • Malta Lemon Plant

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Packaging Type : Plastic Crates

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Height : 1.5 Feet

    Enquiry Now

    Malta Lemon Plant

  • Apple Ber Plants

    Energy : 5.918 Calories (per 100 g)

    Protein : 800 mg (per 100 g)

    Iron : 1.1 mg (per 100 g)

    Scientific Name : Ziziphus Mauritiana

    Other Name : Indian Jujube

    Enquiry Now

    Apple Ber Plants

  • Black Wheat Seeds

    Weight : 50Kg

    Condition : Good

    Protein : 12.61 g (per 100 g)

    Gluten : (iso) 26% min

    Specific weight bases : 77 - 76 kghl

    Enquiry Now

    Black Wheat Seeds

  • Anti Bird Net

    Size : 70x30inch, 72x32inch, 74x34inch, Other

    Material : Net, Polyethylene

    Shape : Square

    Thickness : 0.5-1mm, 1.5-2mm, 2.5-3mm, 3.5-4mm, 4.5-5mm, Other

    Application : Insect Protection

    Enquiry Now

    Anti Bird Net



Looking for Product Name ?